Race Results 2016

Timing by Fastrak Timing
 

Dutch Fork High School, Be A Fan 5k


Dutch Fork Be a Fan 5k  
Timed by: FasTrak Timing  
Saturday, January 30 at 10:00 am  
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division m
Dutch Fork Be a Fan 5k  
Timed by: FasTrak Timing  
Saturday, January 30 at 10:00 am  
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division Team Name
1 491 Adam Feigh 00:16:39.122 23 M 5k  
2 499 Orinthal Striggles 00:16:49.346 40 M 5k  
3 58 Jaden Kingsley 00:17:49.032 14 M 5k Fantastic Four the Early Birds
4 1 Travis Nichols 00:18:05.225 27 M 5k  
5 377 Shawanna White 00:18:48.672 36 F 5k  
6 301 Timothy Gibson 00:18:57.136 23 M 5k  
7 65 Angel manuel 00:19:35.533 40 M 5k  
8 430 AUSTIN WEITZ 00:19:42.420 17 M 5k  
9 349 Michael Perry 00:20:01.773 12 M 5k Thunder and Lightning
10 336 Ammar Dossaji 00:20:15.618 15 M 5k  
11 413 Owen Rohde 00:20:18.346 15 M 5k Rohde Racers
12 389 Darrell Brown 00:20:22.104 40 M 5k Code Blue - Columbia Running Club
13 388 Alex McDonald 00:20:23.702 40 M 5k Code Blue - Columbia Running Club
14 312 Nelson Addison 00:20:27.299 16 M 5k  
15 440 Alexa Golbus 00:20:49.493 17 F 5k  
16 32 Ty Campbell 00:20:51.006 48 M 5k  
17 498 Ashley Golbus 00:21:00.215 17 F 5k  
18 66 Davis Ricks 00:21:04.578 12 M 5k  
19 327 Craig DeLisle 00:21:11.547 54 M 5k  
20 461 Brianna Hartley 00:21:16.813 14 F 5k Bad Abs
21 460 Leanna Mentes 00:21:18.696 17 F 5k  
22 425 Mark Whetstone 00:21:18.757 43 M 5k  
23 328 Sara Bonner 00:21:41.114 34 F 5k  
24 481 George Case 00:21:42.114 18 M 5k  
25 390 Wayne Shuler 00:22:01.830 48 M 5k  
26 368 Pippa Richter 00:22:07.364 14 F 5k Badabs
27 438 Janiah McNeil 00:22:29.615 10 F 5k No Free Chicken
28 375 Mandy Kirkley 00:22:39.148 14 F 5k The BadAbs
29 442 Kevin Hunt 00:22:47.265 38 M 5k  
30 373 Marie Charlotte Demetriades 00:23:07.145 16 F 5k The BadAbs
31 321 Ted Hewitt 00:23:11.720 46 M 5k  
32 402 Seth Shealy 00:23:12.145 10 M 5k Tortoise and the hare
33 407 Aimee Ahuja 00:23:17.193 14 F 5k PR or ER
34 338 Franklin Walker 00:23:40.439 39 M 5k  
35 395 Peyton Campbell 00:23:41.369 14 F 5k  
36 346 Randy Sheldon 00:23:42.883 49 M 5k  
37 419 Makenna Bradley 00:23:44.379 14 F 5k PR or ER
38 350 Lauren Devaney 00:23:47.453 11 F 5k Thunder and Lightning
39 363 Jessica Weems 00:24:01.120 35 F 5k  
40 68 Payton Friend 00:24:05.352 10 M 5k  
41 497 Ahmad Jimmerson 00:24:06.370 34 M 5k Taliban
42 311 Shelley Hinson 00:24:35.244 47 F 5k  
43 443 Glen Bramlitt 00:24:43.601 43 M 5k  
44 458 Mary O'Toole 00:24:47.143 14 F 5k Fantastic Four the Early Birds
45 31 Jayda McNiel 00:24:51.262 10 F 5k No Free Chicken
46 439 Jake Semones 00:25:00.513 10 M 5k  
47 70 Colleen Vowls 00:25:04.725 42 F 5k  
48 76 Randy Basinger 00:25:07.720 57 M 5k  
49 464 Monica Brumagin 00:25:26.636 49 F 5k  
50 428 Matthew Day 00:25:31.767 36 M 5k  
51 429 Lucas Day 00:25:37.563 9 M 5k  
52 318 Fred Kudrik 00:25:38.066 44 M 5k  
53 427 Adriana Day 00:25:45.351 35 F 5k  
54 437 Mya McNeil 00:25:50.354 9 F 5k  
55 383 Gene Mello 00:25:50.716 44 M 5k  
56 385 Tate Welch 00:26:05.603 8 M 5k  
57 399 tracy meyers 00:26:06.811 53 F 5k  
58 386 Joyce Welch 00:26:08.863 46 F 5k  
59 496 Mariam Shakour 00:26:09.743 34 F 5k  
60 436 Caroline Dietrich 00:26:25.041 14 F 5k  
61 448 Joe Whetstine 00:26:47.135 55 M 5k  
62 410 Lisa Smarr 00:26:49.679 56 F 5k  
63 471 Joe Greene 00:26:49.753 40 M 5k  
64 414 Allison Phlegar 00:26:49.900 24 F 5k  
65 365 Matthew Potter 00:26:50.499 43 M 5k  
66 379 Miranda Ahuja 00:26:54.537 44 F 5k  
67 360 Kara Stevens 00:27:21.587 28 F 5k Stevens Striders
68 80 Genaro Santos 00:27:31.584 50 M 5k  
69 401 Mel Shealy 00:27:32.547 44 M 5k Tortoise and the hare
70 477 Ameer Williams 00:27:43.065 17 M 5k  
71 305 John Gasque 00:27:43.391 56 M 5k  
72 470 Jacqueline Mentes 00:27:46.249 14 F 5k  
73 367 Jose De Jesus Mora 00:27:49.397 49 M 5k  
74 344 Susie leroy 00:27:51.508 53 F 5k  
75 319 Alfred Baquiran 00:28:13.327 44 M 5k  
76 378 Ryan Ahuja 00:28:24.473 16 M 5k  
77 391 Laura Shuler 00:28:24.906 15 F 5k  
78 472 Amy Medlock-Green 00:28:39.333 41 F 5k  
79 78 Aubrie Holland 00:28:44.436 12 F 5k  
80 381 Divya Ahuja 00:28:48.900 48 M 5k  
81 484 Maya Moran 00:28:56.134 12 F 5k  
82 337 Andrea Olson 00:29:07.789 27 F 5k  
83 355 Alexandra Davis 00:29:09.306 13 F 5k  
84 444 Scarlett Hutchins 00:29:19.053 8 F 5k  
85 326 Alexis Conrad 00:29:23.399 12 F 5k  
86 372 Patrick Cobb 00:29:32.617 51 M 5k  
87 325 Tyler DeLisle 00:29:35.803 24 M 5k  
88 343 Pete Poore 00:29:37.489 63 M 5k  
89 431 Paula Couto Alvarez 00:29:54.279 16 F 5k  
90 323 Madison Webb 00:29:55.810 10 F 5k  
91 324 Doug Webb 00:29:56.479 45 M 5k  
92 362 Chesson Parker 00:29:59.262 27 F 5k  
93 446 Dean Jenkins 00:30:03.677 50 M 5k  
94 479 Dee McNeal 00:30:10.788 32 M 5k  
95 348 Michael Ferri 00:30:14.409 28 M 5k  
96 433 Tanner Jelinek 00:31:13.017 19 M 5k  
97 342 Jessica Yarbro 00:31:16.243 23 F 5k  
98 361 David Stevens 00:31:18.444 27 M 5k Stevens Striders
99 445 Dorothy Hutchins 00:31:45.763 5 F 5k  
100 345 Rocky Soderberg 00:31:51.771 73 M 5k  
101 317 Beth Kudrik 00:32:06.584 39 F 5k  
102 400 Hayes Coleman 00:32:37.736 13 M 5k Hunter Hayes
103 398 Hunter Coleman 00:32:39.122 41 M 5k Hunter Hayes
104 71 Brittany Earnest 00:32:43.957 17 F 5k  
105 480 Beatrice Mora 00:33:04.068 15 F 5k  
106 64 Kelvin Wright 00:33:14.409 15 M 5k  
107 359 jacob abercrombie 00:33:31.748 12 M 5k Abercrombie Storm Troopers
108 459 Jordan Abercrombie 00:33:32.478 22 F 5k Abercrombie Storm Troopers
109 404 Emily Dale 00:33:55.335 14 F 5k Lazy Divas
110 403 Lainey Coleman 00:33:55.424 14 F 5k Lazy Divas
111 453 Justin Niblick 00:34:05.011 22 M 5k We Love Cats and Dogs
112 452 Robert Sawyer 00:34:11.868 17 M 5k We Love Cats and Dogs
113 347 Laura Pate 00:34:42.495 24 F 5k  
114 435 Eden Jelinek 00:34:47.221 12 F 5k  
115 339 Sarah Holcomb 00:35:23.355 48 F 5k  
116 384 Kristin Mello 00:35:44.904 42 F 5k  
117 493 Jessalyn Smith 00:35:48.338 34 F 5k  
118 77 Gracie Dewalt 00:37:24.383 13 F 5k  
119 79 Rachel Sprankle 00:37:26.224 13 F 5k  
120 396 Alyssa Ladomirak 00:37:27.514 32 F 5k  
121 420 Paul Bates 00:37:30.566 59 M 5k  
122 387 Sheryl Bingham 00:37:32.682 70 F 5k  
123 320 Barbara Rice 00:37:34.109 63 F 5k  
124 412 Jason Rohde 00:37:55.913 46 M 5k Rohde Racers
125 441 Catherine Sizemore 00:38:01.844 7 F 5k  
126 495 Sammy Hollamon 00:38:09.425 5 M 5k  
127 422 Whitley Hollamon 00:38:09.890 7 F 5k  
128 421 Laura Hollamon 00:38:10.790 36 F 5k  
129 334 MARCIAL VALDIVIA 00:38:47.083 11 M 5k  
130 314 Nicole Watford 00:39:05.985 27 F 5k  
131 315 Jeremy Watford 00:39:06.033 27 M 5k  
132 67 Gracyn Friend 00:39:15.206 7 F 5k  
133 434 MaryGrace Dietrich 00:39:16.510 12 F 5k  
134 392 Margaret OToole 00:39:24.515 15 F 5k The RoxStars
135 376 Reese Taylor 00:39:26.340 8 F 5k The RoxStars
136 366 Ashley Potter 00:39:28.553 11 F 5k  
137 341 Daniel Romer 00:39:54.341 24 M 5k Running Romers
138 340 Amanda Romer 00:39:54.438 28 F 5k Running Romers
139 405 Elisabeth McCarter 00:40:40.069 10 F 5k  
140 457 Collin Portor 00:40:51.843 12 M 5k I Don't Know and I Don't Care
141 309 William Gray 00:40:56.343 31 M 5k  
142 357 Hannah Loback 00:40:56.375 18 F 5k  
143 456 Savario O'Toole 00:40:56.915 12 M 5k I Don't Know and I Don't Care
144 476 Leah Howard 00:40:57.383 18 F 5k  
145 61 Tyler Graham 00:40:58.260 9 M 5k  
146 308 Rebecca Gray 00:41:01.407 32 F 5k  
147 406 Bart McCarter 00:41:17.259 39 M 5k  
148 463 David Deming 00:41:42.748 60 M 5k Donna's Staff
149 382 Tam Vo 00:41:49.870 17 F 5k  
150 469 Kathy Rice 00:42:06.261 55 F 5k  
151 393 Samantha Wilkerson 00:42:22.266 7 F 5k  
152 335 VALERY VALDIVIA 00:42:23.857 7 F 5k  
153 394 Susan Wilkerson 00:42:28.133 46 F 5k  
154 494 Craig Wheatley 00:43:08.605 43 M 5k  
155 364 Kenneth Weems 00:43:37.832 41 M 5k  
156 18 Essie Ford 00:43:42.388 62 F 5k  
157 408 jennifer kirkley 00:44:09.233 49 F 5k  
158 21 Sarah Rives 00:44:09.812 7 F 5k  
159 22 Christine Rives 00:44:12.028 44 F 5k  
160 356 Kelly Howard 00:44:33.939 42 F 5k  
161 492 Karim Brazile 00:44:39.438 14 M 5k  
162 28 Marlo Wright 00:44:40.903 46 F 5k  
163 322 Robyn Webb 00:44:45.510 42 F 5k  
164 454 Megan Early 00:44:52.765 20 F 5k  
165 370 Laney Cohen 00:44:57.081 40 F 5k  
166 455 Kyle Early 00:45:06.767 24 M 5k  
167 60 Jennifer Wess 00:45:14.350 26 F 5k  
168 27 Fidel Alvarado 00:45:42.180 48 M 5k  
169 74 Dana Bennett 00:46:17.436 49 F 5k  
170 73 Cindy Takach 00:46:18.887 54 F 5k  
171 72 Amy Chambers 00:46:19.932 49 F 5k  
172 483 Alicia Greese 00:48:55.677 30 F 5k  
173 354 Lauren Davis 00:48:59.056 31 F 5k  
174 487 Angela Gibson 00:49:08.330 39 F 5k  
175 485 Allison Gibson 00:49:44.584 36 F 5k  
176 486 Rachael Gibson 00:49:46.479 17 F 5k  
177 489 Caleb Wolfe 00:49:50.450 13 M 5k  
178 488 Terry Wolfe 00:49:51.948 39 M 5k  
179 57 David Gibson 00:50:06.944 70 M 5k  
180 34 Josie Gibson 00:50:09.393 40 F 5k  
181 59 Donna Goodall 00:50:30.438 60 F 5k  
182 307 Skylar Collins 00:50:33.780 22 F 5k Early Birds
183 306 Cathy Early 00:50:33.961 51 F 5k Early Birds
184 417 Claire Ecrement 00:51:21.479 23 F 5k #HotWheels
185 418 Ethan Carrol 00:51:23.910 22 M 5k #HotWheels
186 424 Maili Trotter 00:51:36.830 6 F 5k  
187 426 John Trotter 00:51:37.230 45 M 5k  
188 423 Trang Trotter 00:51:38.114 43 F 5k  
189 397 Nicole Porter 00:52:57.710 32 F 5k  
190 473 Mandy Roberts 00:52:59.802 46 F 5k  
191 416 Sharisse Lee 00:53:32.953 28 F 5k James Lee
192 465 Gayle Whitlock 00:53:34.344 41 F 5k  
193 17 Brian Ford 00:53:34.689 59 M 5k  
194 415 Erica James 00:53:35.424 30 F 5k James Lee
195 411 Angie Ecrement 00:53:35.609 57 F 5k  
196 369 Mandy DaWalt 00:53:38.014 42 F 5k  
             
Top Males Overall in 5k division.              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division  
1 491 Adam Feigh 00:16:39.122 23 M 5k  
2 499 Orinthal Striggles 00:16:49.346 40 M 5k  
3 58 Jaden Kingsley 00:17:49.032 14 M 5k  
               
Top Females Overall in 5k division.              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division  
1 377 Shawanna White 00:18:48.672 36 F 5k  
2 440 Alexa Golbus 00:20:49.493 17 F 5k  
3 498 Ashley Golbus 00:21:00.215 17 F 5k  
               
               
               
               
               
Male 10 & Under in division 5k              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division  
1 402 Seth Shealy 00:23:12.145 10 M 5k  
2 68 Payton Friend 00:24:05.352 10 M 5k  
3 439 Jake Semones 00:25:00.513 10 M 5k  
4 429 Lucas Day 00:25:37.563 9 M 5k  
5 385 Tate Welch 00:26:05.603 8 M 5k  
6 495 Sammy Hollamon 00:38:09.425 5 M 5k  
7 61 Tyler Graham 00:40:58.260 9 M 5k  
               
Male 11-13 in division 5k              
Place Bib # Name Finish Time Age Gender Division  
1 349 Michael Perry 00:20:01.773 12 M 5k  
2 66 Davis Ricks 00:21:04.578 12 M 5k  
3 400 Hayes Coleman 00:32:37.736 13 M 5k  
4 359 jacob abercrombie 00:33:31.748 12 M 5k  
5 334 MARCIAL VALDIVIA 00:38:47.083 11 M 5k  
6 457 Collin Portor 00:40:51.843 12 M 5k  
7 456 Savario O'Toole 00:40:56.915 12 M 5k

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Columbia, SC